MikroTik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP SX-LC (MM) 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx
MikroTik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP SX-LC (MM) 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx

MikroTik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP SX-LC (MM) 850nm 550m DDM for RB260x,RB2011x,CCRx


Výrobce: MikroTik;
Více


Nabídky všech obchodů zbobrazit: dle relevance od nejlevnějšího od nejdražsího